Skip to main content
Drimble Pennsylvania

6311 CARVER ST

PITTSBURGH ZIP 15206 CARVER ST

Address details

Address
6311 CARVER ST
Street Number
6311
Street
CARVER ST
City
PITTSBURGH
State
PA
Zipcode
15206

Location

Coordinates: 40.4637375, -79.913826

House Price Index — ZIP 15206

State reference: PA

Annual Change (%)

More on CARVER ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 6311 CARVER ST?

The zipcode for 6311 CARVER ST is 15206.

What city is 6311 CARVER ST in?

6311 CARVER ST is in PITTSBURGH, PA.

What is the street number for 6311 CARVER ST?

The street number is 6311.

What is the street name for 6311 CARVER ST?

The street name is CARVER ST.