Skip to main content
Drimble Pennsylvania

966 LIMEKILN RD

NEW CUMBERLAND ZIP 17070 LIMEKILN RD

Address details

Address
966 LIMEKILN RD
Street Number
966
Street
LIMEKILN RD
State
PA
Zipcode
17070

Location

Coordinates: 40.1999664, -76.9135437

House Price Index — ZIP 17070

State reference: PA

Annual Change (%)

More on LIMEKILN RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 966 LIMEKILN RD?

The zipcode for 966 LIMEKILN RD is 17070.

What city is 966 LIMEKILN RD in?

966 LIMEKILN RD is in NEW CUMBERLAND, PA.

What is the street number for 966 LIMEKILN RD?

The street number is 966.

What is the street name for 966 LIMEKILN RD?

The street name is LIMEKILN RD.