Skip to main content
Drimble Pennsylvania

549 SCHOOL ST

INDIANA ZIP 15701 SCHOOL ST

Address details

Address
549 SCHOOL ST
Street Number
549
Street
SCHOOL ST
City
INDIANA
State
PA
Zipcode
15701

Location

Coordinates: 40.6206207, -79.1494598

House Price Index — ZIP 15701

State reference: PA

Annual Change (%)

More on SCHOOL ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 549 SCHOOL ST?

The zipcode for 549 SCHOOL ST is 15701.

What city is 549 SCHOOL ST in?

549 SCHOOL ST is in INDIANA, PA.

What is the street number for 549 SCHOOL ST?

The street number is 549.

What is the street name for 549 SCHOOL ST?

The street name is SCHOOL ST.