66 CONGO RD
GILBERTSVILLE ZIP 19525 CONGO RD
Address details
- Address
- 66 CONGO RD
- Street Number
- 66
- Street
- CONGO RD
- City
- GILBERTSVILLE
- State
- PA
- Zipcode
- 19525
Location
Coordinates: 40.320507, -75.6049652
House Price Index — ZIP 19525
State reference: PA
Annual Change (%)
More on CONGO RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 66 CONGO RD?
The zipcode for 66 CONGO RD is 19525.
What city is 66 CONGO RD in?
66 CONGO RD is in GILBERTSVILLE, PA.
What is the street number for 66 CONGO RD?
The street number is 66.
What is the street name for 66 CONGO RD?
The street name is CONGO RD.