Skip to main content
Drimble Pennsylvania

3519 W LAKE RD

ERIE ZIP 16505 W LAKE RD

Address details

Address
3519 W LAKE RD
Street Number
3519
Street
W LAKE RD
City
ERIE
State
PA
Zipcode
16505

Location

Coordinates: 42.0995827, -80.165062

House Price Index — ZIP 16505

State reference: PA

Annual Change (%)

More on W LAKE RD

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 3519 W LAKE RD?

The zipcode for 3519 W LAKE RD is 16505.

What city is 3519 W LAKE RD in?

3519 W LAKE RD is in ERIE, PA.

What is the street number for 3519 W LAKE RD?

The street number is 3519.

What is the street name for 3519 W LAKE RD?

The street name is W LAKE RD.