Skip to main content
Drimble Pennsylvania

840 GATES ST

EASTON ZIP 18040 GATES ST

Address details

Address
840 GATES ST
Street Number
840
Street
GATES ST
City
EASTON
State
PA
Zipcode
18040

Location

Coordinates: 40.7261887, -75.2324677

House Price Index — ZIP 18040

State reference: PA

Annual Change (%)

More on GATES ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 840 GATES ST?

The zipcode for 840 GATES ST is 18040.

What city is 840 GATES ST in?

840 GATES ST is in EASTON, PA.

What is the street number for 840 GATES ST?

The street number is 840.

What is the street name for 840 GATES ST?

The street name is GATES ST.