1720 RIVERBEND RD
ALLENTOWN ZIP 18103 RIVERBEND RD
Address details
- Address
- 1720 RIVERBEND RD
- Street Number
- 1720
- Street
- RIVERBEND RD
- City
- ALLENTOWN
- State
- PA
- Zipcode
- 18103
Location
Coordinates: 40.5573845, -75.5313568
House Price Index — ZIP 18103
State reference: PA
Annual Change (%)
More on RIVERBEND RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 1720 RIVERBEND RD?
The zipcode for 1720 RIVERBEND RD is 18103.
What city is 1720 RIVERBEND RD in?
1720 RIVERBEND RD is in ALLENTOWN, PA.
What is the street number for 1720 RIVERBEND RD?
The street number is 1720.
What is the street name for 1720 RIVERBEND RD?
The street name is RIVERBEND RD.