2224 MACK BLVD
ALLENTOWN ZIP 18103 MACK BLVD
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 40.5718994, -75.4706192
House Price Index — ZIP 18103
State reference: PA
Annual Change (%)
More on MACK BLVD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2224 MACK BLVD?
The zipcode for 2224 MACK BLVD is 18103.
What city is 2224 MACK BLVD in?
2224 MACK BLVD is in ALLENTOWN, PA.
What is the street number for 2224 MACK BLVD?
The street number is 2224.
What is the street name for 2224 MACK BLVD?
The street name is MACK BLVD.