4438 KOHLER DR
ALLENTOWN ZIP 18103 KOHLER DR
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 40.5623703, -75.5402298
House Price Index — ZIP 18103
State reference: PA
Annual Change (%)
More on KOHLER DR
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 4438 KOHLER DR?
The zipcode for 4438 KOHLER DR is 18103.
What city is 4438 KOHLER DR in?
4438 KOHLER DR is in ALLENTOWN, PA.
What is the street number for 4438 KOHLER DR?
The street number is 4438.
What is the street name for 4438 KOHLER DR?
The street name is KOHLER DR.