Skip to main content
Drimble Pennsylvania

749 BENTON ST

ALLENTOWN ZIP 18103 BENTON ST

Address details

Address
749 BENTON ST
Street Number
749
Street
BENTON ST
City
ALLENTOWN
State
PA
Zipcode
18103

Location

Coordinates: 40.5758095, -75.4642029

House Price Index — ZIP 18103

State reference: PA

Annual Change (%)

More on BENTON ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 749 BENTON ST?

The zipcode for 749 BENTON ST is 18103.

What city is 749 BENTON ST in?

749 BENTON ST is in ALLENTOWN, PA.

What is the street number for 749 BENTON ST?

The street number is 749.

What is the street name for 749 BENTON ST?

The street name is BENTON ST.