2176 ROUTE 119
ALIQUIPPA ZIP 15001 ROUTE 119
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 40.3417816, -79.4928436
House Price Index — ZIP 15001
State reference: PA
Annual Change (%)
More on ROUTE 119
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 2176 ROUTE 119?
The zipcode for 2176 ROUTE 119 is 15001.
What city is 2176 ROUTE 119 in?
2176 ROUTE 119 is in ALIQUIPPA, PA.
What is the street number for 2176 ROUTE 119?
The street number is 2176.
What is the street name for 2176 ROUTE 119?
The street name is ROUTE 119.