Skip to main content
Drimble Pennsylvania

481 N MAIN ST

ALIQUIPPA ZIP 15001 N MAIN ST

Address details

Address
481 N MAIN ST
Street Number
481
Street
N MAIN ST
City
ALIQUIPPA
State
PA
Zipcode
15001

Location

Coordinates: 41.2545395, -75.8673248

House Price Index — ZIP 15001

State reference: PA

Annual Change (%)

More on N MAIN ST

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 481 N MAIN ST?

The zipcode for 481 N MAIN ST is 15001.

What city is 481 N MAIN ST in?

481 N MAIN ST is in ALIQUIPPA, PA.

What is the street number for 481 N MAIN ST?

The street number is 481.

What is the street name for 481 N MAIN ST?

The street name is N MAIN ST.