386 CREEK RD
ALIQUIPPA ZIP 15001 CREEK RD
Address details
Location
Coordinates: 39.913063, -79.2875671
House Price Index — ZIP 15001
State reference: PA
Annual Change (%)
More on CREEK RD
Address FAQ
What is the zipcode of 386 CREEK RD?
The zipcode for 386 CREEK RD is 15001.
What city is 386 CREEK RD in?
386 CREEK RD is in ALIQUIPPA, PA.
What is the street number for 386 CREEK RD?
The street number is 386.
What is the street name for 386 CREEK RD?
The street name is CREEK RD.